Our Institutes

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

.

 
H.S.C. Board Merit List

Year

Name

Stream

Marks

2020

Chaudhari Vaishnavi Sanjiv Science 82.31
2020 Bhil Chandrakala Pralhad Arts 82.77
2019 Tayade Gaurav Siddharth Science

78.15

2019 Patil Sanjivani Rajesh

Arts

84.77

2018 Ansari Salim Shakil Science

84.62

2018 Patil Mrudula Sanjay

Arts

83.64

2017 Patil Rushikesh Sanjay

Science

84.80

2017 Gavali Akshay Ashok

Arts

83.54

2016 Saiyyad Mohammad Awwab

Science

78.00

2016 Mahajan Priyanka Ravindra

Arts

82.30

2015

Dhangar Nilesh Vikas

Science

69.60

2015

Chavan Amrut Gopal

Arts

86.46

2014

Gujar Sonali Prabhakar

Science

72.61

2014

Jadhav Ashvini Suresh

Arts

83.63

2013

Patil Mahesh Rajendra

Science

72

2013

Ahire Shubhangi Pradip

Arts

82.33

2012

Jagruti Gulabrao Patil

Arts

81

2012

Priyanka Rajendra Patil

Science

82.86

2011

Chavhan Pallavi Gopal

Arts

75.33

2011

Gujar Priyanka Prabhakar

Science

77.5

2010

Swati Champalal Patil

Arts

80

2010

Nisar Yusuf Tadavi

Science

76

2009

Kishor Lala Patil

Science

77.66

2009

Diksha Dilip Patil

Arts

75.67

2008

Baviskar Dipak Pradip

Arts

77.17

2008

Mahajan Pallavi Jagannath

Science

81.33

2007

Vade Manisha Aadhar

Arts

79.5

2007

Bhavsar Kapil Shekhar

Science

76.5

2006

Vaishali Ravindra Patil

Arts

72.83

2006

Ramakant Vasant Patil

Science

83

2005

Sunanda Sumarya Barela

Arts

71.02

2005

Dode Ganesh Bharat

Science

77.33

2004

Patel Yadyesh Pandurang

Science

73.17

2004

Archana Popat Mali

Arts

78.83

2003

Vipul Dilip Patil

Arts

71.33

2003

Patil Prasad Jayant

Science

75.17

2002

Swati Hiraman Baviskar

Arts

75.67

2002

Chandrashekhar Yuvraj Jagtap

Science

78.5

2001

Dudave Amit Chhagan

Arts

74.67

2001

Patil Sagar Subhash

Science

75.34

2000

Rohini Balkrishna Baviskar

Arts

73.83

2000

Shital Vasant Patil

Science

78.66

1999

Mangala Hukumchand Patil

Arts

76.81

1998

Pradip Bhika Patil

Arts

72.33

1998

Ujjwala Prakash Shimpi

Science

83.66

1997

Bharati Laxman Mali

Arts

67.66

1997

Monika Surendra Agrawal

Science

81.66

1996

Valavi Kella Kalsha

Arts

70

1996

Sonavane Yogini Balvant

Science

79

1995

Malsing Jangalu Bhugavadya

Arts

69

1995

Manoj Subhash Potdar

Science

89.7

1994

Nisha Kumandas Devmurari

Science

70.6

1994

Swati Shrikrishna Tillu

Arts

71.3

1994

Snehal Vithhal Patil

Science

70.6

1993

Sopan Baliram Chaudhari

Arts

70.7

1993

Dnyaneshwar Namdeo Sonavane

Science

61

1992

Jitendra Madhukar Patil

Science

73.5

1992

Chitra Suresh Khairnar

Arts

65.2

1991

Shubhangi Vasudev Vaidya

Arts

72.36

1991

Vinod Girdhar Mali

Science

69.5

1990

Rekha Kaluram Taneja

Commerce

62.4

1990

Dipali Balkrishna Thorat

Arts

54.8

1990

Sunil Pundalik Mahajan

Science

64.7

1989

Sham Onkardas Lad

Commerce

56.5

1989

Sunita Sahebrao Patil

Arts

62.1

1989

Milind Shravan Patil

Science

60.8

1988

Dhande Hemkant Vijay

Commerce

63.3

1988

Usha Bhalchandra Patil

Arts

60

1988

Laxman Bhaskar Mali

Science

69.3

1987

Sunita Anant Mali

Commerce

72.9

1987

Vaidya Sandhya Suryakant

Arts

74.7

1986

Pradnya Ramanlal Bharati

Commerce

74

1986

Vidya Yashvant Bhat

Arts

68.2

 

All Rights Reserved